Sunday, February 27, 2011

Kim So Eun - Popular korean actress







Profile:
Name: Kim So Eun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: September 6, 1989
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O

TV Series:
Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)
Sad Love Song (MBC, 2005)
Sisters of the Sea (MBC, 2005)

Movies:
Fourth Period Murder Mystery (2009)
Someone Behind You (2007)
The Show Must Go on (2007)
Fly, Daddy, Fly (2006)
Family Matters (2006)
Two Guys (2004)

Endorsements:
KTF Soribada (2005, with Kim Ki Bum of Super Junior)
Clean and Clear (2009, with YoonA of SNSD)
Pocari Sweat Drink (2009)
AnyCall Bodyguard mobile phone (with Kim Bum)
Bon.I.F (2009, with Kim Bum)

Kim Yoo-jin Singer and Korean Actress





Birth name: Kim Yoo-Jin
Also known as : Eugene, Yoo Jin
Born: March 3, 1981 (1981-03-03) (age 29)
Origin: Seoul, South Korea
Guam
Genres: K-pop
Occupations: Singer, Actress
Years active: 1999–present


Kim Yoo-jin (Born March 3, 1981), professionally known in English as Eugene, is a singer, actress, and performer. She was a former member of a Korean female idol group called SES, popular in the late 1990s and early 2000s. She has released two solo albums and has gone on to star in dramas and movies and work as an MC in various shows and programs.

LEE YOUNG AH Cute Korean Actress






Lee Young Ah is a Korean artist. She is play as Yang Mi-Soon in Bread, Love the dream. Korean Cute artist was born October 23, 1984 has starred in several drama korea and some Korean films, the famous Ghost Story and Caramel. Chick blood group B is also an actress in 2008 won title best newcomer actress in the Korean Broadcasting Award. Lee Young Ah is also still studying at Hanyang University and majored in Physical Education Degree.

Gong Xinliang Beautiful Chinese Actress











Name: Gong Xinliang
English Name: Miumiu
Gender: Female
Birthday: October 11, 1987
Astrological Sign: Libra
Place of Birth: Pingliang
Measurements: 34 / 22 / 33
Blood Type: O-type
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45 kg
Signing Company: Huayi Brothers

Gillian Chung beautiful Hong Kong Famous Actress





Profile :
Full Name : Gillian Chung (Chung Yan-tung)
Birt of Date : January 21, 1981
Place of Date : Hong Kong
Other name: Ah Gil
Occupation : Singer and actres


Gillian Chung is a beautiful Hong Kong actress and pop singer. She had a very beautiful high nose and big eyes, she's really beautiful I truly think she's one of the most beautiful girls in Hong Kong !!

Saturday, February 19, 2011

Pictures of grey hair styles

Pictures of grey hair styles,Real Pictures of grey hair styles,Modern Pictures of grey hair styles,Pictures of grey hair styles.
Pictures of grey hair styles

Pictures of grey hair styles 2011

Grey Hairstyles for women 2011

Grey Hairstyles for women 2011 with Most of the older women look for Grey Hairstyles for women 2011 that covers their dropping jawline and their frown lines. A Grey Hairstyles that is short and layered around the face will smoothen your facial features. If you style this Grey Hairstyles with layers up and turned outside from your jaw, it will give an instant lift to your dropping jawline  Modern Grey Hairstyles for women 2011,New Grey Hairstyles for women 2011.
Red color Grey Hairstyles for women 2011 
Red color Grey Hairstyles for women 2011 Pictures 
Collages Grey Hairstyles for women 2011

Grey hair styles for women

Grey hair styles for women,Modern Grey hair styles for women,Latest Grey hair styles for women,Grey hair styles for women pictures.Grey hair styles for women gray hairstyles is a need for older people. But for younger ones who want to sport a unique hairdo, it can be considered as a fashion. With growing age, the Grey hair styles begins to thin and turn silvery.Many Grey hair styles for women Dyeing your hair to cover gray hair, can be a bit of problem. As you will have to keep on dyeing your Grey hair styles constantly to prevent the gray roots from showing. Also, dye hair are weaker than natural gray hair.choose a Grey hair styles do that will go with your face shape and also camouflage the thinning hair. Grey hair styles for men want to wear a gray hairstyle just as a fashion trend, they can color their short hair gray and spike them up. 
Grey hair styles  African American, get the gray hair cut very short close to the scalp, with a gray beard and a mustache line to complement it.

Grey hair colors

Grey hair colors,Grey hair colors tips,Grey hair coloring tips process of coloring grey hair can be challenging. Grey hair colors grey and natural hair shifts to a majority of grey hair,Grey hair colors increases or so it seems.Grey hair colors Temporary hair color in the form of hair mascara, sprays, toners, colored shampoo shades and setting lotions. colors are, as the name suggests, Grey hair colors temporary and are great for those times when you need to quickly mask your greying hair for an event.